Arenas Del Mar

Arenas Del Mar is 60 m^2 venue designed to accommodate up to 4 guests. Guests will find Mansa Beach Pier within 0.8 km and Plaza Mexico within about 0.5 km away.

La Mano de Punta del Este and Capilla de Fatima can be reached by car in a couple of minutes. Veleros offers South American dishes and lies 200 metres away.

Arenas Del Mar apartment offers rooms fitted with a multi-channel television, a balcony and a sofa. The accommodation also has 1 bathroom. The property offers 2 bedrooms. A bathroom with a shower and a bidet is also provided.

Guests can make use of a microwave oven, refrigerator and a washing machine. It is set 15 minutes' walk to Punta del Este Bus Terminal train station.

Reservar Arenas Del Mar Apartment Punta del Este

General information

Contact information

Amazonas 11, Punta del Este, Uruguai;

Reservas de Arenas Del Mar Apartment disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Arenas Del Mar Apartment não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Arenas Del Mar Apartment e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Arenas Del Mar Apartment

 Amazonas 11, Punta del Este, Uruguai

Ofertas de Arenas Del Mar Apartment Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Arenas Del Mar Apartment Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD
  • Computador no quarto

Ofertas de Arenas Del Mar Apartment

Quartos